Is Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Milk Powder, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Maple Sugar, Cinnamon Powder, Sea Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


