Is Loon Juice Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider, Apple Juice, Malic Acid. Contains Sulphites.
Check Loon Juice Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loon Juice Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


