Is Looner Professor Pepper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor & Artificial Flavor, Hemp Extract.

Check Looner Professor Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking