Is Loop Mission Deep Green Cold Pressed Juice 355ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber juice* . Lettuce juice" Celery juice* . Lemon juice* . Fennel juice". Spinach juice* . Swiss chard juice* . Kale juice* . Ginger juice*.

Check Loop Mission Deep Green Cold Pressed Juice 355ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go