Is Loop Wild Summer Smoothie 1l Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Apple Juice, Blueberry, Filtered Water, Blackberry, Lime, Hemp Seeds, Pea Protein

Check Loop Wild Summer Smoothie 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loop Wild Summer Smoothie 1l is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking