Is Loops Real Strawberries & Whole Grain Oats Cereal, Real Strawberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS, WHEAT FLOUR.

Check Loops Real Strawberries & Whole Grain Oats Cereal, Real Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Loops Real Strawberries & Whole Grain Oats Cereal, Real Strawberries | Spoonful