Is Loose Leaf Apple Pie Chai Rooibos Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, China: Apple Pieces, Hibiscus Flower And Rosehip Usa: Orange Peel,ganic Lemongrass Indonesia: Cinnamon Chips Usa: Organic Alfalfa Leaf And Flavor

Check Loose Leaf Apple Pie Chai Rooibos Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Apple Pie Chai Rooibos Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go