Is Loose Leaf Earl Grey Strong Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea (98%),Cornflowers,Natural Bergamot Flavour With Other Natural Flavourings,Natural Lime Flavour.
Check Loose Leaf Earl Grey Strong Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loose Leaf Earl Grey Strong Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loose Leaf Earl Grey Strong Tea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


