Is Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pu-erh, Organic Ginger, Organic Orange Peel

Check Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast