Is Loose Leaf Lemon Black Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Organic Lemon Peel, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemongrass

Check Loose Leaf Lemon Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Lemon Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go