Is Loose Leaf Moroccan Mint Green Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Jasmine Flowers, Organic Peppermint

Check Loose Leaf Moroccan Mint Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Moroccan Mint Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go