Is Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Smoked Paprika (14%), Spices (including Cumin (3%)), Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Lime Juice Powder (1%) (maltodextrin, Lime Juice And Lime Oil), Anticaking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Colour (paprika Oleoresins).
Check Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


