Is Looza Juice Drink Apricot Nectar - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apricot Puree Concentrate, Sugar And Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor)
Check Looza Juice Drink Apricot Nectar - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Looza Juice Drink Apricot Nectar - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Looza Juice Drink Apricot Nectar - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


