Is L'OP Boucherie L'Orignal Packing Meat Shop "Mignon" Style Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Glucose Solids, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Polysorbate 80, Glycerin, Smoke Flavour, Smoke.
Check L'OP Boucherie L'Orignal Packing Meat Shop "Mignon" Style Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'OP Boucherie L'Orignal Packing Meat Shop "Mignon" Style Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Meat · Slice


