Is L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast