Is L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'OR Decafeine Balanced & Aromatic Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast