Is L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Arabica Catuai Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Arabica Catuai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Arabica Catuai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Arabica Catuai is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


