Is LOR LOADED POT SALAD Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO SLICES (PRESERVED WITH SODIUM BISULFITE), SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CULTURED SOUR CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID), SPICES*, ONION*, SUGAR, CHEDDAR CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED), GARLIC POWDER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), NON-FAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SOYBEAN OIL TO REDUCE DUSTING, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE TO REDUCE CAKING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT ADDED FOR COLOR.
Check LOR LOADED POT SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOR LOADED POT SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
LOR LOADED POT SALAD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


