Is LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Water, Red 40

Check LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking