Is LorAnn Gourmet Flavor, Pina Colada Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavor, Alcohol
Check LorAnn Gourmet Flavor, Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LorAnn Gourmet Flavor, Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LorAnn Gourmet Flavor, Pina Colada is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


