Is LorAnn Oils Gummy Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Coconut), Carnauba Wax.

Check LorAnn Oils Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LorAnn Oils Gummy Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking