Is Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Macaroni Pasta (73%) (Durum Wheat Semolina), Dairy Free Cheese Flavoured Sauce Powder (27%), (Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Salt, Food Acid (261), Colour (Annatto), Chives, Paprika, Parsley).
Check Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSide DishMeal Prep


