Is Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Macaroni Pasta (73%) (Durum Wheat Semolina), Dairy Free Cheese Flavoured Sauce Powder (27%), (Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Salt, Food Acid (261), Colour (Annatto), Chives, Paprika, Parsley).
Check Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lord Of Fries Mac & Cheese Smoky Bacon | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is dairy free.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Powder


