Is Lordagsgodis Ikea Jelly Candy With Berry Flavours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, invert sugar syrup, modified wheat starch, modified potato starch, acidity regulators, carrot concentrate, black currant concentrate, radish concentrate, natural flavourings.

Check Lordagsgodis Ikea Jelly Candy With Berry Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking