Is Lorea Anchovies Flat In Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (51%) (Fish), Olive Oil (40%), Salt

Check Lorea Anchovies Flat In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lorea Anchovies Flat In Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyFlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladTopping