Is L'Oreal Casting Casting Crème Gloss 323 Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1279137 A1 - Colourant Cream: Aqua / Water , Cetearyl Alcohol , Ethanolamine , Glycerin , Propanediol , Oleic Acid , Oleyl Alcohol , Coco-Glucoside , Toluene-2,5-Diamine , M-Aminophenol , 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine , Ascorbic Acid , Hydroxybenzomorpholine : Sodium Metabisulfite , Hydroxvethyl-3,4- Methylenedioxyanil Ine Hol , 6-Hydroxyindole , Thioglycerin , Xanthan Gum , N,N-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate , Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate , 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol Hcl , Parfum / Fragrance. (Fi.L. Z70047150/1). 1247272 - Conditioner: Aqua / Water , Cetearyl Alcohol , Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine , Isopropyl Myristate , Cetyl Esters , Parfum / Fragrance , Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil , Salicylig Acid , Mel / Honey , Benzyl Alcohol , Linalool , Benzyl Benzoate , Caprylyl Glycol , Tartaric Acid , Butyrospermum Parki Butter / Shea Butter , Citronellol , Citric Acid , Coumarin , Glycolic Acid. (Fi.L. Z70045101/1). 1190014 - Developer Cream: Aqua / Water , Hydrogen Peroxide , Cetearyl Alcohol , Sodium Salicylate , Trideceth-2 Carboxamide Mea , Phosphoric Acid , Ceteareth-25 , Tetrasodium Etidronate , Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate , Glycerin. (Fil. C202320/2).

Check L'Oreal Casting Casting Crème Gloss 323 Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Casting Casting Crème Gloss 323 Dark Chocolate is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown