Is L'Oreal Elnett Extra Strength Hairspray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

f, alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, va/crotonates/vinyl neodecanoate copolymer, hydroxycitronellal, peg/ppg-4/12 dimethicone, aminomethyl propanol, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, benzyl benzoate, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, geraniol, citronellol, coumarin, amyl cinnamal, parfum / fragrance, f, i, l, c240458/1

Check L'Oreal Elnett Extra Strength Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elnett Extra Strength Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use