Is L'Oreal Elnett Precious Argan Oil Hairspray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

c, alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, aqua / water, polyurethane-6, hydroxycitronellal, argania spinosa kernel oil, dimethicone, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, benzyl benzoate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, geraniol, citronellol, coumarin, glycerin, amyl cinnamal, parfum / fragrance, f, i, l, c240456/1

Check L'Oreal Elnett Precious Argan Oil Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elnett Precious Argan Oil Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can