Is L'Oreal Elnett Satin Hairspray Lumiere Supreme Hold Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

c, alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, va/crotonates/vinyl neodecanoate copolymer, peg/ppg-4/12 dimethicone, aminomethyl propanol, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, geraniol, citronellol, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal, glycerin, parfum / fragrance, f, i, l, c219485/1

Check L'Oreal Elnett Satin Hairspray Lumiere Supreme Hold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elnett Satin Hairspray Lumiere Supreme Hold is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Aerosol

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Unknown