Is L'Oreal Elseve Extraordinary Oil Nourishing Conditioner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1202739, Aqua / Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Parfum / Fragrance, Cetyl Esters, CI 19140 / Yellow 5, Cocos Nucifera Oil / Coconut Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Trideceth-6, Dilauryl Thiodipropionate, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Amodimethicone, Isopropyl Alcohol, Caramel, Citric Acid, Potassium Hydroxide, Cetrimonium Chloride, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, (F.I.L C242378/1)

Check L'Oreal Elseve Extraordinary Oil Nourishing Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elseve Extraordinary Oil Nourishing Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy