Is L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Dream Lengths More Than Shampoo for Long Hair 200ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate, Parfum / Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, BIS(C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil / Castor Seed Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Hydroxycitronellal, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Phenoxyethanol, PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate, Trideceth-6, Salicylic Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Limonene, Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Caprylyl Glycol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Geraniol, Citric Acid, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, (F.I.L. C262567/1)

Check L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Dream Lengths More Than Shampoo for Long Hair 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Dream Lengths More Than Shampoo for Long Hair 200ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky