Is L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Full Resist Fragile Hair Brush Resist Cream 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1202621 C, Aqua / Water, Isopropyl Myristate, Dimethicone, Amodimethicone, Triethanolamine, Parfum / Fragrance, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Phenoxyethanol, Arginine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Trideceth-6, Polyquaternium-4, Limonene, Panthenol, Isopropyl Alcohol, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Biotin, Carbomer, Potato Starch Modified, Cetrimonium Chloride, Coumarin, (F.I.L. C244899/1)

Check L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Full Resist Fragile Hair Brush Resist Cream 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Full Resist Fragile Hair Brush Resist Cream 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy