Is L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Hydra Hyaluronic Moisture Wrapping Mask, For Dry or Dehydrated Hair, 300ml Dairy Free?
Ingredients
1261479 D - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Glycerin , Cetearyl Alcohol , Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine , Parfum / Fragrance , Sorbitan Isostearate , Myristyl Alcohol , Ci 17200 / Red 33 , Ci 42090 / Blue 1 , Lactic Acid , Coco-Betaine , Sodium Hyaluronate , Sodium Chloride , Sodium Hydroxide , Phenoxyethanol , Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate , Limonene , Benzoic Acid , Amodimethicone , Tartaric Ac I D , C A R Vo N E , C E T Y L E S T E R S , T E T R A M E T H Y L Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes , Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil , Citric Acid , Coumarin. (F.I.L. Z70069499/2).
Check L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Hydra Hyaluronic Moisture Wrapping Mask, For Dry or Dehydrated Hair, 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Elvive Elvive Hydra Hyaluronic Moisture Wrapping Mask, For Dry or Dehydrated Hair, 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


