Is L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua / water, cetyl alcohol, amodimethicone, ci 17200 / red 33, nacre powder, hydroxyethylcellulose, hydroxypropyltrimonium hydrolyzed wheat protein, behentrimonium chloride, trideceth-6, chlorhexidine digluconate, simmondsia chinensis oil / jojoba seed oil, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, isopropyl alcohol, dipalmitoylethyl hydroxyethylmonium methosulfate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, myristyl alcohol, cetyl esters, cetearyl alcohol, cetrimonium chloride, citric acid, butylphenyl methylpropional, citronellol, hexyl cinnamal, parfum / fragrance, please check back of pack for up to date

Check L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky