Is L'Oréal Elvive NutriGloss Shine Shampoo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Dimethicone, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Cyclodextrin, CI 17200 / Red 33, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Nacre Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Starch, Sodium Hydroxide, PPG-5-Ceteth-20, Jojoba Wax PEG-120 Esters, Salicylic Acid, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Carbomer, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citronellol, Citric Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Parfum / Fragrance, Please check back of pack for up to date ingredients

Check L'Oréal Elvive NutriGloss Shine Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oréal Elvive NutriGloss Shine Shampoo is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle