Is L'Oreal Hairspray by Elnett for Shine Dull Hair Strong Hold Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

c, alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, va/crotonates/vinyl neodecanoate copolymer, peg/ppg-4/12 dimethicone, aminomethyl propanol, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, geraniol, citronellol, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal, glycerin, parfum / fragrance, f, i, l, c219485/1

Check L'Oreal Hairspray by Elnett for Shine Dull Hair Strong Hold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Hairspray by Elnett for Shine Dull Hair Strong Hold is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Hair Styling