Is L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum / Fragrance, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Dimethiconol, Limonene, Linalool, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Citronellol, Citral, Lauryl PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


