Is L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- lauryl peg-9 polydimethylsiloxyethyl dimethicone
lauryl peg-9 polydimethylsiloxyethyl dimethicone
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum / Fragrance, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Dimethiconol, Limonene, Linalool, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Citronellol, Citral, Lauryl PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Deodorant Shirt Protect Int Tonic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


