Is L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Alcohol Denat., Dicaprylyl Ether, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch, VP/Dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate Copolymer, Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Tocopherol, Xanthan Gum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Eugenol, Limonene, Linalool, Phenoxyethanol, Salicylic Acid, Tocopherol, Parfum / Fragrance, Juniperus Virginiana Oil

Check L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy