Is L'Oreal Men Expert Look Lively Giftset for Him Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydra Energetic Wake-up Effect Face Wash 100mlMade in France782906 4 - INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER � SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE � COCO-BETAINE� GLYCERIN � SODIUM CHLORIDE � MENTHA PIPERITA EXTRACT / PEPPERMINT EXTRACT �PPG-5-CETETH-20 � SODIUM HYDROXIDE � PAULLINIA CUPANA SEED EXTRACT � ASCORBYLGLUCOSIDE � PROPYLENE GLYCOL � CITRIC ACID � MENTHOL � PENTYLENE GLYCOL �POLYQUATERNIUM-7 � SODIUM BENZOATE � SALICYLIC ACID � CI 16035 / RED 40 � CI 19140/ YELLOW 5 � LINALOOL � LIMONENE � PARFUM / FRAGRANCE. (F.I.L. B222163/1).TESTED UNDER DERMATOLOGICAL CONTROLAvoid eye area. In case of contactwith eyes, rinse them immediatelyand thoroughly. If irritation ordryness occurs, use less frequently.Hydra Energetic Anti-Fatigue Moisturiser 50mlMade in Germany782938 1 - INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER � GLYCERIN � ALCOHOL DENAT � ISOHEXADECANE� HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE � A M� O N I U M POLYACRYLOYLDIMETHYL TAURATE� MENTHA PIPERITA EXTRACT / PEPPERMINT EXTRACT � PEG/PPG-18/18 DIMETHICONE� HDI/TRIMETHYLOL HEXYLLACTONE CROSSPOLYMER � DIMETHICONE � CETEARYLETHYLHEXANOATE � CAFFEINE � SODIUM CITRATE � SODIUM HYDROXIDE � SILICA �LAMINARIA DIGITATA EXTRACT � PAULLINIA CUPANA SEED EXTRACT � MAGNESIUM PCA� ASCORBYL GLUCOSIDE � ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE � PROPYLENE GLYCOL � CAPRYLYLGLYCOL � MENTHOL � PENTYLENE GLYCOL � POLYMETHYL METHACRYLATE � TOCOPHEROL �PHENOXYETHANOL � CI 19140 / YELLOW 5 � CI 42090 / BLUE 1 � LINALOOL � LIMONENE �PARFUM / FRAGRANCE. (F.I.L. B220538/1).TESTED UNDER DERMATOLOGICAL CONTROL

Check L'Oreal Men Expert Look Lively Giftset for Him against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Men Expert Look Lively Giftset for Him is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go