Is L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water , Aluminum Chlorohydrate , Dimethicone , C14-22 Alcohols , Parfum / Fragrance , Steareth-100/Peg-136/Hdi Copolymer , Perlite , C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside , Phenoxyethanol , Limonene , Linalool , Disteardimonium Hectorite , Citral , Coumarin , Hexyl Cinnamal.

Check L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
WaxyHard
Commonly used for
On The Go