Is L'Oreal Paris Age Perfect Cleansing Wipes, Pack of 25 Wipes Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- prunus amygdalus dulcis oil / sweet almond oil
prunus amygdalus dulcis oil / sweet almond oil
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
782045 4 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Glycerin , Peg-100 Stearate , Rosa Gallica Extract / Rosa Gallica Flower Extract , Calcium Pantetheine Sulfonate , Glyceryl Stearate , Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil / Sweet Almond Oil , Ammonium Polyacryldimethyltauramide / Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate , Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate , Disodium Edta , Isopropyl Palmitate , Citric Acid , Xanthan Gum , Cetyl Alcohol , Tocopherol , Sodium Benzoate , Phenoxyethanol , Myrtrimonium Bromide , Linalool , Geraniol , Eugenol , Limonene , Citronellol , Benzyl Alcohol , Parfum / Fragrance (F.I.L. B164751/4).
Check L'Oreal Paris Age Perfect Cleansing Wipes, Pack of 25 Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Age Perfect Cleansing Wipes, Pack of 25 Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Age Perfect Cleansing Wipes, Pack of 25 Wipes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


