Is L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Creamy Matte Lipstick, Rich Hydration Matte Me In Paris Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- fil code b261583/2
fil code b261583/2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
G2017475 Ingredients, Dimethicone, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Phenyl Trimethicone, Tridecyl Trimellitate, Ozokerite, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Isostearyl, Isostearate, Kaolin, Isohexadecane, Vinyl Dimethicone/Methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Nylon-12, Polyethylene, Alumina, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Silica, Aluminum Hydroxide, Barium Sulfate, Geraniol, Colophonium / Rosin / Colophane, Calcium Aluminum Borosilicate, Benzyl Alcohol, Calcium Sodium Borosilicate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Camellia Oleifera Seed Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Magnesium Silicate, Tin Oxide, Methyl 2-Octynoate, Tocopherol, Parfum / Fragrance, [+/- May Contain / Peut Contenir, Ci 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499 / Iron Oxides, Ci 15850 / Red 7, Ci 45410 / Red 28 Lake, Ci 45380 / Red 22 Lake, Mica, Ci 15985 / Yellow 6 Lake, Ci 15850 / Red 6, Ci 15850 / Red 7 Lake, Ci 42090 / Blue 1 Lake, Ci 19140 / Yellow 5 Lake, Ci 17200 / Red 33 Lake, Ci 77742 / Manganese Violet, Ci 75470 / Carmine] Fil Code B261583/2
Check L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Creamy Matte Lipstick, Rich Hydration Matte Me In Paris against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Creamy Matte Lipstick, Rich Hydration Matte Me In Paris in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Creamy Matte Lipstick, Rich Hydration Matte Me In Paris is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


