Is L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Les Nus Intense Lipstick Nu Intense Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- fil code b259323/1
- synthetic wax
- cera microcristallina/microcrystalline wax / cire microcristalline
- stearyl caprylate
- +2 more
fil code b259323/1
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
G2017467 Ingredients , Dimethicone, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Polyethylene, Trimethyl Pentaphenyl Trisiloxane, Octyldodecyl Neopentanoate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Stearyl Heptanoate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Stearyl Caprylate, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Paraffin, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Alumina, Dimethicone/Vinyltrimethylsiloxysilicate Crosspolymer, Cera Microcristallina/Microcrystalline Wax / Cire Microcristalline, Tocopheryl Acetate, Synthetic Wax, Calcium Sodium Borosilicate, Citronellol, Calcium Aluminum Borosilicate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Barium Sulfate, Limonene, Colophonium/Rosin/Colophane, Geraniol, Magnesium Silicate, Silica, Benzyl Alcohol, Tocopherol, Linalool, Tin Oxide, Aluminum Hydroxide, Parfum / Fragrance, [+/- May Contain / Peut Contenir, Ci 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499 / Iron Oxides, Ci 15850 / Red 7, Mica, Ci 45410 / Red 28 Lake, Ci 15985 / Yellow 6 Lake, Ci 42090 / Blue 1 Lake, Ci 15850 / Red 6, Ci 17200 / Red 33 Lake, Ci 45380 / Red 22 Lake, Ci 77742 / Manganese Violet, Ci 15850 / Red 7 Lake, Ci 75470 / Carmine, Ci 19140 / Yellow 5 Lake] Fil Code B259323/1
Check L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Les Nus Intense Lipstick Nu Intense against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Les Nus Intense Lipstick Nu Intense in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Colour Riche Les Nus Intense Lipstick Nu Intense is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


