Is L'Oreal Paris Expertise Revitalift Filler Eyes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b173554/1
- caprylyl glycol
- pentylene glycol
- dimethicone/peg-10/15 crosspolymer
- +4 more
b173554/1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
782344 43, Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Dimethicone, Isohexadecane, Hydroxyethylpiperazine Ethane Sulfonic Acid, Alcohol Denat., Dipropylene Glycol, Synthetic Wax, PEG-10 Dimethicone, Secale Cereale Extract / Rye Seed Extract, Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer, Dimethicone/Polyglycerin-3 Crosspolymer, Caffeine, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Hyaluronate, Adenosine, Nylon-12, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Disodium EDTA, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Caprylyl Glycol, Pentylene Glycol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, (F.I.L. B173554/1)
Check L'Oreal Paris Expertise Revitalift Filler Eyes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Expertise Revitalift Filler Eyes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Expertise Revitalift Filler Eyes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


