Is L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b215676/5
- peg-10 dimethicone
- bis-peg/ppg-14/14 dimethicone
- butylene glycol
b215676/5
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
G927691, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Isododecane, Alcohol Denat., Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Butylene Glycol, PEG-10 Dimethicone, Titanium Dioxide [Nano] / Titanium Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide, Perlite, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Nylon-12, Isopropyl Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Diisopropyl Sebacate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, HDI/Trimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer, Bis-PEG/PPG-14/14 Dimethicone, Magnesium Sulfate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Hydrogen Dimethicone, Dipentaerythrityl Tetrahydroxystearate/Tetraisostearate, Parfum / Fragrance, Silica Silylate, Acrylonitrile/Methyl Methacrylate/Vinylidene Chloride Copolymer, Tocopherol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Silica, Isobutane, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, BHT, Citronellol, [+/- May contain: CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 / Iron Oxides, CI 77510 / Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide], (F.I.L. B215676/5)
Check L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


