Is L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G927691, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Isododecane, Alcohol Denat., Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Butylene Glycol, PEG-10 Dimethicone, Titanium Dioxide [Nano] / Titanium Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide, Perlite, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Nylon-12, Isopropyl Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Diisopropyl Sebacate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, HDI/Trimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer, Bis-PEG/PPG-14/14 Dimethicone, Magnesium Sulfate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Hydrogen Dimethicone, Dipentaerythrityl Tetrahydroxystearate/Tetraisostearate, Parfum / Fragrance, Silica Silylate, Acrylonitrile/Methyl Methacrylate/Vinylidene Chloride Copolymer, Tocopherol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Silica, Isobutane, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, BHT, Citronellol, [+/- May contain: CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 / Iron Oxides, CI 77510 / Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide], (F.I.L. B215676/5)

Check L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation 340 Copper is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySoft