Is L'Oreal Paris Infallible Pro Sweep & Lock Loose Setting Powder, Translucent Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Talc, Isocetyl Stearate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Hyaluronate.
Check L'Oreal Paris Infallible Pro Sweep & Lock Loose Setting Powder, Translucent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris Infallible Pro Sweep & Lock Loose Setting Powder, Translucent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris Infallible Pro Sweep & Lock Loose Setting Powder, Translucent is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


