Is L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Replumping, Hyaluronic-Acid, Anti-Ageing, Night Cream, 50ml Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- peg-30 dipolyhydroxystearate
- b276084/1
- peg-10 dimethicone
- dimethicone/peg-10/15 crosspolymer
- stearyl alcohol
- +6 more
peg-30 dipolyhydroxystearate
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+7 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
909097 17 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Glycerin , Dimethicone , Isohexadecane , Hydroxyethylpiperazine Ethane Sulfonic Acid , Alcohol Denat. , Dipropylene Glycol , Synthetic Wax , Adenosine , Alpinia Galanga Leaf Extract , Caffeine , Sodium Acetylated Hyaluronate , Sodium Hyaluronate , Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate , Disteardimonium Hectorite , Butylene Glycol , Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride , Caprylyl Glycol , Ceteareth-6 , Nylon-12 , Peg-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate , Pentylene Glycol , Sodium Acrylates Copolymer , Sodium Citrate , Sorbitan Oleate , Stearyl Alcohol , Tocopherol , Xanthan Gum , Dimethicone/Peg-10/15 Crosspolymer , Dimethicone/Polyglycerin-3 Crosspolymer , Peg-10 Dimethicone , Citronellol , Linalool , Ci 60730 / Ext. Violet 2 , Phenoxyethanol , Parfum / Fragrance. (F.I.L. B276084/1).
Check L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Replumping, Hyaluronic-Acid, Anti-Ageing, Night Cream, 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Replumping, Hyaluronic-Acid, Anti-Ageing, Night Cream, 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
L'Oreal Paris L’Oréal Paris Revitalift Filler Replumping, Hyaluronic-Acid, Anti-Ageing, Night Cream, 50ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


