Is L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Red Healthy-Glow Day Cream with Pigment - Pro-Retinol & Red Ginseng, 50ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

909044 5 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Cyclohexasiloxane , Glycerin , Myristyl Myristate , Butyrospermum Parkii Butter / Shea Butter , Stearic Acid , Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil / Meadowfoam Seed Oil , Isopropyl Isostearate , Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride , Palmitic Acid , Peg-100 Stearate , Cera Alba / Beeswax , Glyceryl Stearate , Glycine Soja Protein / Soybean Protein , Disodium Edta , Faex Extract / Yeast Extract , Hydroxyacetophenone , Panax Ginseng Root Extract , Salicyloyl Phytosphingosine , Triethanolamine , Retinyl Palmitate , Cetyl Alcohol , Stearyl Alcohol , Acrylamide/Sodium Acryloyldimethyltaurate Copolymer , Acrylonitrile/Methyl Methacrylate/Vinylidene Chloride Copolymer , Caprylyl Glycol , Ci 77491 / Iron Oxides , Citric Acid , Ethylhexylglycerin , Isobutane , Isohexadecane , Mica , Myristic Acid , Peg-20 Stearate , Pentylene Glycol , Polysorbate 80 , Propanediol , Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate , Sorbitan Oleate , Dimethicone , Benzyl Alcohol , Benzyl Salicylate , Citral , Citronellol , Geraniol , Hexyl Cinnamal , Limonene , Linalool , Methyl-2-Octynoate , Ci 15510 / Orange 4 , Phenoxyethanol , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate , Tocopherol , Parfum / Fragrance.

Check L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Red Healthy-Glow Day Cream with Pigment - Pro-Retinol & Red Ginseng, 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Red Healthy-Glow Day Cream with Pigment - Pro-Retinol & Red Ginseng, 50ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Skincare